Parent Teacher Association 2018-19

Sr.No. Class Group Parent Name Qualification Occupation Contact No.
1 Nursery Mogra Mrs.Harsha Manwani M.Com House Wife 9850661104
2 Nursery Daffodils Dr. Laxmikant E. Dasari MBBS Doctor 9420490677
3 Nursery Jasmine Mrs.Anshu Nagar MBA(HR) House Wife 0217-2744380
4 Nursery Rose Mrs.-Shikha R. Bamb B.Com Teacher 8793759263
5 LKG Mogra Mrs. Urmila Kawchale M.A. B.Ed House Wife 9657054716
6 LKG Daffodils Mrs. Sweety B. Karajgikar M.A. House Wife 9822449654
7 LKG Jasmine Mrs. Vidhya A. Dhole Dip.Designing Interier Designer 9545024240
8 LKG Rose Mrs. Minakshi Chatla BE House Wife 9673945143
9 UKG Mogra MRS. Rajratna Toggi B.Sc.MBA Teacher 9422645866
10 UKG Daffodils Mrs. Anita Patil BA. B.Ed Teacher 7507483935
11 UKG Jasmine Mrs. Amruta P. Kumthekar M.S, DNB, FCP Gynecologist 9423857828
12 UKG Rose Mr. Nitin Gavandi BA. B.Ed Trainer 9922464841
13 I Banyan Mrs. Amruta Umardand B.A. D.Ed House Wife 9420019555
14 I Oak Mrs. Mittal J. Patel M.Sc(Biotech) House Wife 9423592247
15 I Teak Mr. Satish Mitragotri M.Sc. Ph.D Professor 9823014312
16 I Neem Mrs. Kavita Anand Patil B.Com House Wife 784164859
17 II Banyan Mrs. Dipti P. Radiya B.Com. LLB Advocate 9422330567
18 II Oak Mrs.Supradnya S. Shete BAMS Doctor 9226145321
19 II Teak Mrs. Shweta S. Gadwal M.Sc Physics House Wife 9623441905
20 II Neem Mrs. Sunita Shrigandhi BE Entc House Wife 9657739899
21 III Banyan Mrs. Ruchi Lila M.Com House Wife 8485882829
22 III Oak Mrs. Ranjana Rai PHD Socio House Wife 9850678989
23 III Teak Mrs. Rashi Karvekar HSC/Fsdgn House Wife 9422460310
24 III Neem Mrs. Rupali Konapure M.A. B.Ed House Wife 9423592256
25 IV Banyan Mrs. Shailaja Surana B.Sc. House Wife 9766775000
26 IV Oak Mrs. Amruta Uyala MBBS Dietition 9975642050
27 IV Teak Mrs. Prachi Asnani M.Com House Wife 9423592256
28 IV Neem Mrs. Ranjana Jain HSC House Wife 9405110924
29 V Banyan Mrs. Tejal Jagani M.Com House Wife 9325587407
30 V Oak Mrs. Pragati Kshirsagar B.Com Business 9850577672
31 V Teak Mrs. Sheetal D. Tapadiya B.Com House Wife 8087536871
32 V Neem Mrs. Gitika S. Madan M.A House Wife 0217-2602226
33 VI Vivekanand Mrs. Rakhi Somani B.Sc(Home Sci) Business 9325587407
34 VI Basava Mrs. Seema Upadhye B.Com House Wife 9422647070
35 VI Tagore Mrs. Suresh Kasar MA.D.Ed Teacher 9422066036
36 VI Gandhi Mrs. Seema Bhutada BA House Wife 7588796123
37 VII Vivekanand Mrs. Supriya Zanwar B.Com House Wife 9823485060
38 VII Basava Mr. Anil Tellur DCE Business 9158127512
39 VII Tagore Mr. Sunil Agrawal B.Com. CA C.A 9403461749
40 VII Gandhi Mrs. Ashwini Patil B.A.M.S Doctor 9970860182
41 VIII Vivekanand Mrs. Supreme Upadhye BA. LLB House Wife 7588572678
42 VIII Basava Mrs. Prasanti S. Surwase B.Com. DSM House Wife 9422649367
43 VIII Tagore Mrs. Sharayu Irashetti MA. B.Ed Head Misteress 9970860182
44 VIII Gandhi Dr. Gurunath Jaliminche B.A.M.S Doctor 9637580394
45 IX Vivekanand Mr. Ketan Nisar HSC Business 9421042970
46 IX Basava Mrs. Nagini Bulla HSc House Wife 9730936645
47 IX Tagore Mr. Anirudha Joshi B.Com Govt. Contractor 9850678989
48 IX Gandhi Mrs. Harita Reddy B.Sc House Wife 9890198198
49 X Vivekanand Dr. Mahadevi Dama M.S Gynecologist 9422014348
50 X Basava Mrs. Hisha Raheja B.Com House Wife 9881515168
51 X Tagore Mrs. Meenal Patel B.Sc(Home Sci) House Wife 9850678989
52 X Gandhi Mrs. Mahek Hotwani HSC House Wife 9822606366
53 Honarary Member Dr. Shivratna Shete B.A.M.S Doctor 9822195063
54 Honarary Member Mr. Raghuraj Chavan B.E.T.C. , M.M.C Art Of Living Faculty 9226145321
55 Honarary Member Mrs. Ekta Rajani B.Com House Wife 9823278122
56 Honarary Member Mr. Narendra G. Kale D.C.E Contractor 9403075449
57 Honarary Member Mr. Dhanappa Gormale M.Sc., B.Ed Teacher 9923452445
58 Honarary Member Mrs. Lata Vhanbindge M.A. B.Ed House Wife 9420089960
59 Honarary Member Mrs. Prafulata Khaski B.A.M.S. Doctor 8485081868